EDSFootball.com
Follow us:
Home

Franchise All-Time Receiving Leaders: Baltimore Ravens


The table below shows the all-time receiving leaders in Baltimore Ravens franchise history.

Stats included are only during the players' stint(s) as a member of the Ravens.

More franchise leaders:

MORE: Franchise leaders for all 32 NFL teams

[Note: Stats are through the 2020 NFL season.]

RankPlayerGRec.YardsTD
1Derrick Mason96471577729
2Todd Heap133467549241
3Torrey Smith64213359130
4Mark Clayton76234311612
5Ray Rice9236930346
6Qadry Ismail47191281918
7Travis Taylor67204275815
8Anquan Boldin45186264514
9Michael Jackson 45183259618
10Steve Smith37195253414
11Derrick Alexander30127210818
12Mark Andrews45156210520
13Dennis Pitta66224209813
14Jermaine Lewis88136198416
15Mike Wallace3112417658
16Shannon Sharpe3214016217
17Kamar Aiken4812815399
18Willie Snead 4512614229
19Jamal Lewis9116013652
20Marquise Brown 30104135315
21Ed Dickson6011111787
22Eric Green3411411737
23Nick Boyle7312010474
24Brandon Stokley397310287
25Demetrius Williams 446310084
26Jacoby Jones44769923
27Floyd Turner27709737
28Patrick Johnson45609297
29Marlon Brown38878917
30Javorius Allen541298146
31Brian Kinchen48797862
32Kyle Juszczyk64977695
33Chester Taylor621057373
34John Brown16427155
35Michael Crabtree16546073
36Crockett Gillmore32516046
37Priest Holmes48885851
38Randy Hymes37435784
39Daniel Wilcox61765768
40Breshad Perriman27435763
41Willis McGahee59965444
42Justin Armour15375384
43Owen Daniels15485274
44Ben Watson16615224
45Hayden Hurst28435123
46Chris Moore61475114
47Maxx Williams42634973
48Miles Boykin32324647
49Le'Ron McClain63704532
50Justin Forsett29864520
51Marcus Robinson15314516
52Jeremy Maclin12404403
53Kelley Washington15344312
54Tandon Doss35264281
55Bam Morris 22544181
56Terry Jones46504175
57Earnest Byner32513981
58T.J. Houshmandzadeh16303983
59Kevin Johnson16353731
60Musa Smith49543630
61Jeremy Butler8313630
62Clarence Moore29293535
63Chris Givens12193461
64Dallas Clark12313433
65Devard Darling30203313
66Michael Campanaro24313102
67Mark Ingram26322975
68Alex Collins25382921
69Obafemi Ayanbadejo36482912
70Terrance West 27402801
71Seth Roberts 16212712
72Quinn Sypniewski31362611
73Vonta Leach48472591
74James Roe23152391
75Charles Evans17322351
76Errict Rhett29352342
77Ryan Yarborough22202220
78Kenneth Dixon18362131
79Moe Williams15232100
80Devin Duvernay 16202010
81Danny Woodhead8332000
82Ovie Mughelli38241952
83Gus Edwards 43181940
84Billy Davis3291830
85Alan Ricard55321790
86Frank Sanders 13141700
87Roosevelt Potts16301682
88Bernard Pierce45291640
89Lorenzo Taliaferro 19161530
90Darnell Dinkins 26151491
91Deonte Thompson13151470
92Ron Johnson22111261
93Chris Matthews 10121221
94J.K. Dobbins 15181200
95Sam Gash42151102
96Patrick Ricard57211044
97Darren Waller18121032
98Aaron Pierce10111020
99Jay Graham2217920
100Justice Hill2813900
Stats via Pro Football Reference

More Baltimore Ravens pages:

More of our content:

Keep track of our site's updates: (1) follow us on Twitter, (2) like us on Facebook and/or (3) subscribe to our newsletter.