Franchise All-Time Rushing Leaders: Tennessee Titans

The table below shows the top 25 all-time rushing leaders in Tennessee Titans franchise history.

Stats included are only during the players' stint(s) as a member of the Titans.

More franchise leaders:

MORE: Franchise leaders for all 32 NFL teams

RankPlayerGAtt.YardsTD
1Eddie George12827331000964
2Derrick Henry1192030950290
3Earl Campbell911979857473
4Chris Johnson951742796550
5Lorenzo White951000407929
6Hoyle Granger69773351418
7Steve McNair139614343936
8Mike Rozier68910342627
9Charley Tolar95907327721
10Ronnie Coleman113700276916
11Chris Brown54643275716
12LenDale White58628234924
13Allen Pinkett87561232421
14Tony Pollard33502216110
15Gary Brown65477211512
16Fred Willis58603211411
17Billy Cannon48512211114
18DeMarco Murray31477194615
19Rodney Thomas91495184712
20Rob Carpenter57433178812
21Larry Moriarty50415162413
22Travis Henry2435815467
23Warren Moon141439154121
24Woody Campbell50408149313
25Marcus Mariota63242139911

Note: Stats via Pro Football Reference and through 2025 NFL season.