Franchise All-Time Receiving Leaders: Houston Texans

The table below shows the top 25 all-time receiving leaders in Houston Texans franchise history.

Stats included are only during the players' stint(s) as a member of the Texans.

More franchise leaders:

MORE: Franchise leaders for all 32 NFL teams

RankPlayerGRec.YardsTD
1Andre Johnson16910121359764
2DeAndre Hopkins110632860254
3Owen Daniels100385461729
4Nico Collins66289434724
5Kevin Walter109326408324
6Will Fuller53209311024
7Brandin Cooks44228288615
8Arian Foster76249226814
9Jabar Gaffney6417120097
10Corey Bradford63130199218
11Dalton Schultz49194194410
12Jordan Akins7315117558
13Jacoby Jones75127174111
14Ryan Griffin7713614917
15Tank Dell2598137610
16Joel Dreessen77105132313
17Domanick Williams4015412765
18Billy Miller4810811467
19Garrett Graham60100105910
20Keke Coutee23839414
21David Anderson63828953
22C.J. Fiedorowicz51898816
23Andre' Davis40528553
24Steve Slaton42988115
25Chris Moore28697754

Note: Stats via Pro Football Reference and through 2025 NFL season.