EDSFootball.com
Follow us:
Home Blog
Las Vegas Raiders

Franchise All-Time Receiving Leaders: Las Vegas Raiders


The table below shows the all-time receiving leaders in Las Vegas Raiders franchise history.

Stats included are only during the players' stint(s) as a member of the Raiders.

More franchise leaders:

MORE: Franchise leaders for all 32 NFL teams

[Note: Stats are through the 2020 NFL season.]

RankPlayerGRec.YardsTD
1Tim Brown24010701473499
2Fred Biletnikoff190589897476
3Cliff Branch 183501868567
4Todd Christensen136461587241
5Art Powell56254449150
6James Jett140256441730
7Marcus Allen145446425818
8Jerry Porter105284393930
9Mervyn Fernandez86209376419
10Warren Wells56156363442
11Dave Casper99255329435
12Clem Daniels 87201329124
13Jerry Rice 54243328618
14Amari Cooper52225318319
15Willie Gault94149298517
16Raymond Chester103216289137
17Dokie Williams74148286625
18Zach Miller62226271212
19Rickey Dudley80186262729
20Michael Crabtree46232254325
21Darren Waller36203241612
22Ronald Curry76193234713
23Billy Cannon79134226825
24Denarius Moore51142216917
25Mike Siani74128207913
26Darrius Heyward-Bey56140207111
27Ethan Horton84169201813
28Marcel Reece 92205201512
29Malcolm Barnwell5711219414
30Charlie Garner4621119057
31Bo Roberson4811318347
32Seth Roberts 62158182613
33Darren McFadden8321117695
34Hewritt Dixon66190175010
35Charlie Smith91141159610
36Jared Cook3212215848
37Rod Streater3610915648
38Randy Moss29102155811
39Jalen Richard7717915183
40Mark van Eeghen11216214673
41Andre Holmes58100145112
42James Lofton286914295
43Mychal Rivera 61146141310
44Louis Murphy419013716
45Rocket Ismail458813579
46Jessie Hester3956132710
47Morris Bradshaw10484130511
48Hunter Renfrow2910512616
49Bob Chandler2975124414
50Harvey Williams7516512295
51Doug Gabriel457612065
52Alan Miller5611111869
53Napoleon Kaufman 9112711075
54Daryl Hobbs458710876
55Brandon Myers5811110564
56Steve Smith103113104911
57Jon Ritchie7512910264
58Pete Banaszak17312110225
59Bob Moore70919817
60Doug Jolley47909725
61Andrew Glover939297011
62Derrick Ramsey75709527
63Alexander Wright41559318
64Chaz Schilens44729027
65Nelson Agholor16488968
66LaMont Jordan351088842
67Michael Bush61918791
68Clarence Davis89998652
69Ken Herock54588494
70Jacoby Ford38578483
71Charlie Hardy 33548407
72Alvis Whitted66578153
73Doug Asad27567893
74Johnnie Lee Higgins60577794
75Clive Walford44707686
76Arthur Whittington56847642
77Courtney Anderson 39627636
78Bill Miller38497427
79Jordy Nelson15637393
80Kenny King85897151
81Frank Hawkins88976913
82Dobie Craig26346886
83Tyrone Wheatley78926825
84James Jones16736666
85Tyrell Williams14426516
86Roger Hagberg68586454
87Latavius Murray45916390
88DeAndre Washington55886131
89Terry Mickens32446071
90Andre Rison16416066
91Derrick Fenner41805967
92Marv Hubbard90795921
93Mike Dyal19305502
94Rod Sherman53355331
95Billy Lott14495241
96Justin Fargas92775230
97Larry Todd57515222
98Roland Williams44605113
99Randy Jordan88535071
100Randal Williams32414570
Stats via Pro Football Reference

More Las Vegas Raiders pages:

More of our content:

Keep track of our site's updates: (1) follow us on Twitter, (2) like us on Facebook and/or (3) subscribe to our newsletter.