EDSFootball.com
Follow us:
Home Blog
Jacksonville Jaguars

Franchise All-Time Receiving Leaders: Jacksonville Jaguars


The table below shows the all-time receiving leaders in Jacksonville Jaguars franchise history.

Stats included are only during the players' stint(s) as a member of the Jaguars.

More franchise leaders:

MORE: Franchise leaders for all 32 NFL teams

[Note: Stats are through the 2020 NFL season.]

RankPlayerGRec.YardsTD
1Jimmy Smith1718621228767
2Keenan McCardell95499639330
3Marcedes Lewis170375450233
4Maurice Jones-Drew114335287311
5Allen Robinson43202284822
6Allen Hurns52189266921
7Kyle Brady120241250013
8Fred Taylor14028623618
9Cecil Shorts50176234312
10Reggie Williams79189232218
11Keelan Cole64159224212
12Marqise Lee 5917421848
13Matt Jones54166215315
14Ernest Wilford80153212015
15Pete Mitchell 80191209111
16DJ Chark39140188813
17Mike Thomas5217117686
18Dede Westbrook4016017209
19Mike Sims-Walker40123165914
20T.J. Yeldon5117113026
21Willie Jackson46103128110
22Justin Blackmon209312806
23Chris Conley318712467
24Dennis Northcutt298811466
25Troy Edwards298510204
26Leonard Fournette 3613410092
27James Stewart601198535
28George Wrighster67948509
29James O'Shaughnessy50807783
30Julius Thomas21767369
31Clay Harbor44647304
32Torry Holt15517220
33Donte Moncrief16486683
34Jason Hill16366154
35Laviska Shenault Jr.14586005
36Bryan Walters21565993
37Damon Jones504155011
38Ace Sanders 27575391
39Mike Brown18395342
40Bobby Shaw16445251
41Reggie Barlow69334720
42Zach Miller33454704
43Andre Rison10344582
44Rashad Jennings38614540
45Greg Jones115684373
46Jarett Dillard21353981
47Cedric Tillman 13303683
48Chris Ivory25413611
49Tyler Eifert15363492
50James Robinson14493443
51Jordan Todman33403142
52Denard Robinson55473100
53Cortez Hankton46343102
54Rich Griffith87212960
55Ernest Givins9292803
56LaBrandon Toefield45462772
57Desmond Howard 13262761
58Alvin Pearman30352751
59Collin Johnson14182722
60Marc Edwards29382670
61Kevin Johnson6172531
62Laurent Robinson7242520
63Greg Estandia28192490
64Stacey Mack50342441
65Jordan Shipley6232441
66Sean Dawkins16202340
67Derek Brown29252251
68Alvis Whitted57172153
69Daimon Shelton59262140
70Toby Gerhart 21232090
71Ben Koyack48252081
72Matthew Hatchette6152032
73Kerry Taylor7191891
74Patrick Johnson991872
75Rashad Greene25301852
76Le'Shai Maston31241850
77Elvis Joseph29181832
78Jerry Porter10111811
79Chastin West 12131632
80Tavian Banks14181570
81Todd Yoder16141570
82Corey Grant38181561
83R. Jay Soward13141541
84Anthony Johnson 12121530
85Natrone Means28221491
86Chris Thompson8201461
87Richard Angulo20161441
88Ryquell Armstead16141442
89Seth Devalve12121400
90Ty Hallock22191361
91Brian Jones2991361
92Montell Owens104121320
93Deji Karim23171300
94Arrelious Benn2461281
95Curtis Marsh1071270
96Will Ta'ufo'ou38181260
97John Broussard841261
98Micheal Spurlock6141211
99J.J. Stokes5131160
100Tiquan Underwood1381110
Stats via Pro Football Reference

More Jacksonville Jaguars pages:

More of our content:

Keep track of our site's updates: (1) follow us on Twitter, (2) like us on Facebook and/or (3) subscribe to our newsletter.