EDSFootball.com
Follow us:
Home Blog
Green Bay Packers

Franchise All-Time Receiving Leaders: Green Bay Packers


The table below shows the all-time receiving leaders in Green Bay Packers franchise history.

Stats included are only during the players' stint(s) as a member of the Packers.

More franchise leaders:

MORE: Franchise leaders for all 32 NFL teams

[Note: Stats are through the 2020 NFL season.]

RankPlayerGRec.YardsTD
1Donald Driver2057431013761
2James Lofton136530965649
3Sterling Sharpe112595813465
4Don Hutson 116488799199
5Jordy Nelson136550784869
6Boyd Dowler150448691840
7Antonio Freeman 116431665157
8Davante Adams100546656862
9Greg Jennings96425653753
10Max McGee148345634650
11Billy Howton 80303558143
12Randall Cobb105470552441
13Carroll Dale111275542235
14James Jones120360519545
15Robert Brooks 96306422532
16Paul Coffman 119322422339
17Bill Schroeder74225343520
18Phil Epps85192288414
19Jermichael Finley70223278520
20Ahman Green104350272614
21Ron Kramer89170259415
22Gerry Ellis103267251410
23Javon Walker48157244422
24William Henderson 188320240914
25Rich McGeorge116175237013
26Perry Kemp6218223416
27Ed West 167202232125
28Bubba Franks114256230032
29Mark Chmura 89188225317
30John Jefferson50149225311
31Dorsey Levens 102271207916
32Gary Knafelc90134193021
33Edgar Bennett80242192010
34Walter Stanley 4810118315
35Donny Anderson 8412517256
36Marquez Valdes-Scantling 4897172310
37Donald Lee 92178165517
38Clyde Goodnight 3889163213
39Bob Mann38109162917
40Jackie Harris6013316209
41Steve Odom7584161311
42Eddie Lee Ivery7216216127
43Robert Ferguson 60116157712
44Aundra Thompson639515737
45Nolan Luhn56100152513
46Jim Taylor119187150510
47Paul Hornung 104130148012
48Ken Payne4410313955
49Marv Fleming95109130012
50Milt Gantenbein1037712998
51Keith Woodside6414412482
52Corey Bradford 427111907
53Elijah Pitts 1269711826
54Richard Rodgers 63120116613
55Jimmy Graham329310835
56Andy Uram6258108310
57Howie Ferguson 6512710791
58John Brockington 8513810753
59Aaron Jones5413110576
60Geronimo Allison468910456
61Joe Laws 1207910419
62James Starks7612510176
63Al Carmichael 68759943
64Jon Staggers39659854
65Harry Jacunski55529856
66Barty Smith671209793
67Jamaal Williams601229618
68Andrew Quarless60899406
69Allen Lazard27699356
70Johnny Blood 755493428
71Jessie Clark60999256
72Jeff Query48649024
73Tony Fisher601259005
74Eddie Lacy511019006
75Breezy Reid78728685
76MacArthur Lane 41878554
77Fred Cone82758524
78Carl Mulleneaux464485011
79Brandon Jackson521108442
80Ty Montgomery36978273
81Terry Glenn15568172
82Antonio Chatman48717955
83Tyrone Davis 697178013
84Ted Cook35547804
85David Martin 70877669
86Robert Tonyan 436676313
87Lou Brock 58597616
88Ryan Grant67937602
89Anthony Morgan37607498
90Ruvell Martin 41527496
91Jarrett Boykin39577313
92Derrick Mayes29547305
93Don Beebe26417274
94Ollie Smith25427211
95Vince Workman56976915
96Herman Fontenot30716654
97Terdell Middleton 71786593
98Willard Harrell40706563
99Joe Johnson53646524
100Keith Jackson 255364711
Stats via Pro Football Reference

More Green Bay Packers pages:

More of our content:

Keep track of our site's updates: (1) follow us on Twitter, (2) like us on Facebook and/or (3) subscribe to our newsletter.